LES SALLES DE BASKET
AHUNOIS B.C.
AIXE BC VAL DE VIENNE
AIXE BC VAL DE VIENNE
AOL PERIGUEUX
AMBAZAC
ARGENTAT B.C.
ASPTT LIMOGES
ASPTT PX CHAMIERS
AUBUSSON Felletin B.C.
AUVEZERE B.C.
AUZANCES B.C.
BASSILLAC U.S.
BEAUBREUIL A.B.
BEAUBREUIL A.B.
BEAULIEU U.S.
BEAUNE U.S.
BELLAC C.S.
BENEVENT A.L. (Entente Ouest Creuse)
BERGERAC Site Picquecailloux
BERGERAC U.S.
BONNAT S.S.
BOULAZAC B.D. (salle Agora)
BOULAZAC B.D. (salle Lucien Dutard)
BOURGANEUF B.C. (Entente Ouest Creuse)
BRIVE C.A.
BRIVE C.A.
BRIVE C.A.
BRIVE C.A.
BRIVE C.A.
BRIVE C.A.
CAPO LIMOGES
CHALUS (Monts de Chalus Basket)
CHAMBON EVAUX B.C.
CHATEAUNEUF B.C.
CHATELUS MALVALEIX C.C.
CHENERAILLES B.C.
CONDAT A.L.
COUZEIX B.C.
DUNOIS B.C.
DYNAMIC BASKET LOT CORREZE
DYNAMIC BASKET LOT CORREZE
DYNAMIC BASKET LOT CORREZE
DYNAMIC BASKET LOT CORREZE
DYNAMIC BASKET LOT CORREZE
EYZERAC A.L.
FEYTIAT F.C.L.
FEYTIAT F.C.L.
GARDONNE E.S.
GUENNOISE U.S.
GUERET AEL
GOUZON ST SYLVAIN E.S.
ISSAC A.S.
JEUNNESSES COOPERATIVES
JUILLAC U.S.
LA BASTIDE U.S.
LA SOUTERRAINE BB (Entente Ouest Creuse)
LALINDE U.S.
LAVAUFRANCHE A.L.
LE LARDIN B.C.
LIMOGES ABC EN LIMOUSIN
LIMOGES B.C.
LIMOGES C.S.P. ASSOCIATION
LIMOGES LANDOUGE L.B.
LIMOGES Palais des Sports Beaublanc
LIMOGES SAINT ANTOINE
LIMOGES ST LOUIS GONZAGUE
LIMOGES Salle Calmette
LIMOGES Salle Faugeras
LIMOGES Salle La Bregère
LIMOGES Salle Léon Blum
LIMOGES Salle Sainte Claire
LUBERSAC U.S.
MEASNES U.S.
MONESTIER A.S.
MONTPON B.C.
MOULIN NEUF B.C.
NANTIAT U.S.
NAUSSANNES Jeunes de
NEUVIC S.C.
ORADOUR U.S.
PANAZOL A.S.
PANAZOL A.S.
PALAIS S/VIENNE B.B.
PERIGUEUX B.C.
POMPADOUR C.A.
RAZAC B.C.
RILHAC RANCON B.B.
SEILHAC FRJEP
ST CYPRIEN B.C.
ST FRONT DE PRADOUX E.S.
ST GERMAIN LES VERGNES FRJEP
ST JUNIEN A.S.
ST JUNIEN A.S.
ST JUNIEN A.S.
ST LEONARD B.C.U.S.
ST LEONARD B.C.U.S.
ST PANTALEON A.S.
ST VAURY B.C.
ST YRIEIX LA PERCHE B.C.P.
ST YRIEIX LA PERCHE B.C.P.
ST YRIEIX LA PERCHE B.C.P.
SARLAT P.N.B. Complexe sportif la Canéda
SARLAT P.N.B. gymnase la Boëtie
TOURTOIRAC A.S.
TULLE EVA SPORT
TULLE U.S. CORREZE
TULLE U.S. CORREZE
TULLE U.S. CORREZE
USSEL B.C.
USSEL B.C.
UZERCHE B.C.
VAL B.C.
VERNEUIL B.C.
VILLEFRANCHE E.S.