DOMICILE
 
  U 11F
Débutantes
U11M
Débrouillés
U13M
Niveau 1
U13F
Niveau 2
U15F
Niveau 2
 
REÇOIT TOURTOIRAC ES GARDONNE BOULAZAC 2 VILLEFRANCHE VILLEFRANCHE  
MATCH S 10H30 S 12H00 S 13H30 S 15H00 16H30  
ARBITRE 1 Olivier FROIDEFOND Aurélie BOST Olivier FROIDEFOND Olivier FROIDEFOND Olivier FROIDEFOND  
ARBITRE 2 Constance LEBRAUD Arnaud BOST Florian DESCHAMPS Maxime TRZASKUS Maxime TRZASKUS  
E-MARQUE BREMAUD Zacharie DE JESUS CARVALHO Gabriel LEBORGNE Valentin DAURIAC Amandine RANOUIL Forian  
AIDE E / 24s TRZASKUS Maxime TRZASKUS Maxime LARRY Noémie DUSSOUR Tatiana LAGARNAUDIE Astrid  
CHRONO JAVANAUD Matheo BOST-FROIDEFOND Anna VINAY-CENDRA Agathe REBEYROL Laura GONTHIER Agathe  
DÉLÉGUÉ COSTE Sebastien COSTE Sébastien COSTE Sebastien COSTE Sebastien RANOUIL Guillaume  
  .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... ....................................................
 
EXTÉRIEUR
 
  U15M
Niveau 2
U17M
Niveau 1
U18F
NIveau 2
U20M
Régional
PRM  
VA À CA BRIVE BOULAZAC 2 AS ISSAC CSP 1 AOL 2  
MATCH S 17H00 S 17H30 S 18H00 D 11H00 S 20H00  
RDV S 15H00 S 16H00 S 16H00 S 9H00 S 18H30  
LIEU BRIVE AGORA ISSAC GYMNASE BELLEVUE LES MAURILLOUX  
ARBITRE   2 arbitres désignés     2 arbitres désignés  
  .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... ....................................................
 
PAS DE MATCH
 
             
ARBITRE .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... ....................................................
 
Désignations faites le