DOMICILE
 
  U13M
Division 1
U15F
Division 1
U15 M
Division 2
U18F
Division 2
DM1  
REÇOIT BASSILLAC NEUVIC AOL PERIGUEUX DYNAMIC BASKET BERGERAC 2  
MATCH SAMEDI 13H00 SAMEDI 15H00 SAMEDI 17H00 SAMEDI 19H00 SAMEDI 21H00  
ARBITRE 1 CDO CDO Olivier FROIDEFOND CDO CDO  
ARBITRE 2 Olivier FROIDEFOND Piotr ROUSSEL Maxime TRZASKUS CDO CDO  
E-MARQUE RANOUIL Lucie RANOUIL Florian DYBICH Amélie DUARTE FERREIRA Miguel POUGEAU Eve  
AIDE E / 24s DESMESURES Charlotte TRUFFY Guillaume
LAVIGNE-POUYSEGUR Manon-Alice
DESCHAMPS Florian DELAGE Lucas  
CHRONO DELAGE Margot LALIZOU Louis LAROCHE Emilie SOULIER Quentin LEBRAUD Constance  
DÉLÉGUÉ RANOUIL Guillaume RANOUIL Guillaume COSTE Sébastien CAPRON Remi DUARTE FERREIRA Miguel  
  .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... ....................................................
 
EXTÉRIEUR
 
  U9 U11F
Débutantes
U11M
Débrouillés
U13F
Division 2
U17M
Division 1
U20M
Régional
VA À BASSILLAC PBC 2 BERGERAC UZERCHE TULLE 2 SARLAT
MATCH S 11H30 S 10H30 S 13H15 S 15H00 S 18H30 D 11H00
RDV S 10H15 S 9H15 S 10h45 S 13H00 S 16H00 D 8H45
LIEU ST PIERRE DE CHIGNAC CLOS CHASSAING BERGERAC UZERCHE TULLE SARLAT
ARBITRE - - - 1 arbitre désigné 2 arbitres désignés 2 arbitres désignés
  .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... ....................................................
 
PAS DE MATCH
 
             
ARBITRE .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... ....................................................
 
Désignations faites le