Désignations faites le
 
 
DM1 U20 M
Régional
 U18 F
Niveau 2
 U17 M
Niveau 2
 U15 F
Niveau 2
 U15 M
Niveau 2
.................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... ....................................................
SAMEDI 21H00 DIMANCHE 11H00 SAMEDI 19H00 SAMEDI 17H00 SAMEDI 15H00 SAMEDI 15H00
ASPTT GD PERIGUEUX AL EYZERAC AL EYZERAC AL EYZERAC AL EYZERAC AOL PERIGUEUX
AL EYZERAC LIMOGES CSP 1 CA BRIVE VALLEE DE L'ISLE US TULLE CORREZE AL EYZERAC
RDV ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 1 RDV
19H15 CRO Lucas DELAGE Aurélie BOST Olivier FROIDEFOND 13H30
LIEU ARBITRE 2 ARBITRE 2 ARBITRE 2 ARBITRE 2 LIEU
CHAMIERS CRO Valentin LEBORGNE Valentin LEBORGNE Clément DESMESURES LES MAURILLOUX
  E-MARQUE E-MARQUE E-MARQUE E-MARQUE  
  DENIS Jules LEBRAUD Theo DESCHAMPS Maelle LEPREUX Rodrigue  
  CHRONO CHRONO CHRONO CHRONO  
  DESCHAMPS Florian CALVET Hugo ROUSSEL Agata RANOUIL Florian  
  AIDE E OU 24S AIDE E OU 24S AIDE E OU 24 S AIDE E OU 24 S  
  MAYENCE Dan BOUDY Aymerick LACOMBE Alexia LEPREUX Robin  
  DÉLÉGUÉ CLUB DELEGUE CLUB DELEGUE CLUB DELEGUE CLUB  
  COSTE Sebastien BARBIER David COSTE Sebastien DESMESURES JP  
 
 
U13 F
Niveau 2
 U13 M équipe 1
Niveau 1
 U13 M équipe 2
Niveau 2B
 U11 F
Débutantes
 U11 M
Débrouillés
 U09
Tournoi
.................................................. .................................................. .................................................. .................................................. .................................................. ..................................................
SAMEDI 13H30 SAMEDI 13H00 SAMEDI 11H00 SAMEDI 12H45 SAMEDI 13H45 PAS DE
US BEAULIEU BASKET AL EYZERAC AL EYZERAC GIPS TOCANE TRIANGULAIRE TOCANE TOURNOI
AL EYZERAC AOL PERIGUEUX USB BASSILLAC 2 AL EYZERAC AL EYZERAC  
RDV ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 1 RDV RDV  
10H30 CDO Constance LEBRAUD 11H00 12H00  
LIEU ARBITRE 2 ARBITRE 2 LIEU LIEU  
BEAULIEU SUR DORDOGNE Bastien TARRADE Thomas GIBEAU TOCANE TOCANE  
  E-MARQUE E-MARQUE      
  RANOUIL Lucie DELAGE Lucas      
  CHRONO CHRONO      
  FAURE Ethan LENORMAND Pierrick      
  AIDE E OU 24 S AIDE E OU 24 S      
  FAURE Adrien FAURE Sylvain      
  DELEGUE CLUB DELEGUE CLUB      
  RANOUIL Guillaume COSTE Sebastien