Désignations faites le
INFOS WEEK-END

CHEQUES ARBITRE:

PAS D'ARBITRES:

 COACH ARBITRE

--
DIVERS
--
 
DM1 U20 M
Régional
 U18 F
Niveau 2
 U17 M
Niveau 2
 U15 F
Niveau 2
 U15 M
Niveau 2
.................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... ....................................................
SAMEDI 21H00 DIMANCHE 11H00 PAS DE MATCH SAMEDI 19H00 SAMEDI 14H00 SAMEDI 17H00
AL EYZERAC AL EYZERAC   AL EYZERAC DYNAMIC BASKET LOT CORREZE AL EYZERAC
USB BASSILLACOIS USB BASSILLACOIS   ASPTT 2 AL EYZERAC VALLEE DE L'ISLE
ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 1   ARBITRE 1 RDV ARBITRE 1
CDO CRO   Maxime TRZASKUS 11H00 Olivier FROIDEFOND
ARBITRE 2 ARBITRE 2   ARBITRE 2 LIEU ARBITRE 2
CDO CRO   Clément DESMESURES MEYSSAC Maxime TRZASKUS
E-MARQUE E-MARQUE   E-MARQUE   E-MARQUE
DELAGE Lucas DESCHAMPS Florian   DUARTE FERREIRA Miguel   SOULIER Alexis
CHRONO CHRONO   CHRONO   CHRONO
LEBRAUD Constance MARBOUTIN Emma   VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA Hugo   BOUDY Aymerick
AIDE E OU 24S AIDE E OU 24S   AIDE OU 24 S   AIDE E OU 24S
LEBRAUD Theo DENIS Jules   SOULIER Quentin   LEPREUX Rodrigue
DELEGUE CLUB DELEGUE CLUB   DELEGUE CLUB   DELEGUE CLUB
DELAGE Dominique COSTE Sebastien   COSTE Sebastien   COSTE Sebastien
 
 
U13 F
Niveau 2
 U13 M équipe 1
Niveau 1
 U13 M équipe 2
Niveau 2
 U11 F
Débutantes
 U11 M
Débrouillés
 U09
Tournoi
.................................................. .................................................. .................................................. .................................................. .................................................. ..................................................
SAMEDI 15H00 SAMEDI 15H00 SAMEDI 13H00 PAS DE MATCH PAS DE MATCH PAS DE MATCH
UZERCHE 1 AL EYZERAC AL EYZERAC      
AL EYZERAC US BERGERAC LUBERSAC      
RDV ARBITRE 1 ARBITRE 1      
12H30 CDO Thomas GIBEAU      
LIEU ARBITRE 2 ARBITRE 2      
UZERCHE Olivier FROIDEFOND Ylan MAUDUIT      
  E-MARQUE E-MARQUE      
  MAUDUIT Ylan BOST-F Arnaud      
  CHRONO CHRONO      
  DE MULDER Mathys LALIZOU Louis      
  AIDE E OU 24S  AIDE E OU 24 S      
  DE MULDER Yannis FAURE Sylvain      
  DELEGUE CLUB DELEGUE CLUB      
  Sébastien COSTE Sébastien COSTE