Désignations faites le
INFOS WEEK-END

CHEQUES ARBITRE:

PAS D'ARBITRES:

 COACH ARBITRE

--
DIVERS
--
 
DM1 U20 M
Régional
 U18 F
Niveau 2
 U17 M
Niveau 2A
 U15 F
Niveau 2
 U15 M
Niveau 2A
.................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... .................................................... ....................................................
SAMEDI 20H30 PAS DE MATCH SAMEDI 18H00 SAMEDI 18H00 SAMEDI 16H30 SAMEDI 17H00
AL EYZERAC   SEILHAC ATHLETIC CLUB LALINDE BASKET ARGENTAT BASKET CLUB AL EYZERAC
RAZAC BC 1   AL EYZERAC AL EYZERAC AL EYZERAC ASPTT 2
ARBITRE 1   RDV RDV RDV ARBITRE 1
CDO   15H30 15H30 13H30 Bastien TARRADE
ARBITRE 2   LIEU LIEU LIEU ARBITRE 2
CDO   SEILHAC LALINDE ARGENTAT Clément DESMESURES
E-MARQUE         E-MARQUE
DELAGE Lucas         DESROSIERS Hugo
CHRONO         CHRONO
DESMESURES Charlotte          SOULIER Quentin
AIDE E OU 24 S         AIDE E OU 24S
DESMESURES Jean-Pierre         VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA Hugo
DELEGUE DE CLUB         DELEGUE DE CLUB
DELAGE Dominique         COSTE Sebastien
 
 
U13 F
Niveau 2B
 U13 M équipe 1
Niveau 1
 U13 M équipe 2
Niveau 2B
 U11 F
Débutantes
 U11 M
Débrouillés
 U09
Tournoi
.................................................. .................................................. .................................................. .................................................. .................................................. ..................................................
EXEMPT SAMEDI 12H00 SAMEDI 13H00 SAMEDI 15H00 SAMEDI 13H00 PAS DE MATCH
  ES GARDONNE US TULLE CORREZE 2 AL EYZERAC AL EYZERAC  
  AL EYZERAC AL EYZERAC TOCANE TRIANGULAIRE  
  RDV RDV ARBITRE 1  ARBITRE 1  
  9H30 10H30 Thomas GIBEAU Ylan MAUDUIT  
  LIEU LIEU ARBITRE 2 ARBITRE 2  
  GARDONNE TULLE Mathéo DUTHEIL Guillaume TRUFFY  
      E-MARQUE E-MARQUE  
      DENIS Jules MOREAU Lenais  
      AIDE E-MARQUE OU 24 S AIDE E-MARQUE OU 24 S  
      MAYENCE Dan BARBIER Noelie  
      CHRONO CHRONO  
      TRUFFY Guillaume LEBRAUD Constance  
      DELEGUE CLUB DELEGUE CLUB  
      COSTE Sebastien COSTE Sebastien